From World Afropedia
Jump to: navigation, search

This is a list of country calling codes defined by ITU-T recommendations E.123 and E.164, also called IDD (International Direct Dialling) or ISD (International Subscriber Dialling) codes.

The telephone numbering plan for a telephone system includes an international dialing prefix, such as "00" or "011", which is added before the country calling code and is specific to the country from which the caller is dialling. Generally, as in the list below, the need for this prefix is specified with a "+".

International calling codes

At a glance

Country calling codes form a prefix code; hence, they can be organized as a tree. In each row of the table below, the country codes given in the leftmost column share the same first digit; then subsequent columns give the second digit in ascending order.

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
+1: US, CA (see NANP)

+1 242: BS
+1 246: BB
+1 264: AI
+1 268: AG
+1 284: VG

+1 340: VI
+1 345: KY

+1 441: BM
+1 473: GD

+1 649: TC
+1 664: MS
+1 670: MP
+1 671: GU
+1 684: AS

+1 721: SX
+1 758: LC
+1 767: DM
+1 784: VC
+1 787: PR

+1 809: DO
+1 829: DO
+1 849: DO
+1 868: TT
+1 869: KN
+1 876: JM

+1 939: PR

+20: EG

+210: --
+211: SS
+212: MA, EH
+213: DZ
+214: --
+215: --
+216: TN
+217: --
+218: LY
+219: --

+220: GM
+221: SN
+222: MR
+223: ML
+224: GN
+225: CI
+226: BF
+227: NE
+228: TG
+229: BJ

+230: MU
+231: LR
+232: SL
+233: GH
+234: NG
+235: TD
+236: CF
+237: CM
+238: CV
+239: ST

+240: GQ
+241: GA
+242: CG
+243: CD
+244: AO
+245: GW
+246: IO
+247: AC
+248: SC
+249: SD

+250: RW
+251: ET
+252: SO, QS
+253: DJ
+254: KE
+255: TZ
+256: UG
+257: BI
+258: MZ
+259: --

+260: ZM
+261: MG
+262: RE, YT
+263: ZW
+264: NA
+265: MW
+266: LS
+267: BW
+268: SZ
+269: KM

+27: ZA +28: --

+290: SH, TA
+291: ER
+292: --
+293: --
+294: --
+295: --
+296: --
+297: AW
+298: FO
+299: GL

+30: GR +31: NL +32: BE +33: FR +34: ES

+350: GI
+351: PT
+352: LU
+353: IE
+354: IS
+355: AL
+356: MT
+357: CY
+358: FI, AX
+359: BG

+36: HU

+370: LT
+371: LV
+372: EE
+373: MD
+374: AM, QN
+375: BY
+376: AD
+377: MC
+378: SM
+379: VA

+380: UA
+381: RS
+382: ME
+383: --
+384: --
+385: HR
+386: SI
+387: BA
+388: EU
+389: MK

+39: IT, VA
+40: RO +41: CH

+420: CZ
+421: SK
+422: --
+423: LI
+424: --
+425: --
+426: --
+427: --
+428: --
+429: --

+43: AT +44: GB/UK, GG, IM, JE +45: DK +46: SE +47: NO, SJ +48: PL +49: DE

+500: FK
+501: BZ
+502: GT
+503: SV
+504: HN
+505: NI
+506: CR
+507: PA
+508: PM
+509: HT

+51: PE +52: MX +53: CU +54: AR +55: BR +56: CL +57: CO +58: VE

+590: GP, BL, MF
+591: BO
+592: GY
+593: EC
+594: GF
+595: PY
+596: MQ
+597: SR
+598: UY
+599: BQ, CW

+60: MY +61: AU, CX, CC +62: ID +63: PH +64: NZ +65: SG +66: TH

+670: TL
+671: --
+672: NF, AQ
+673: BN
+674: NR
+675: PG
+676: TO
+677: SB
+678: VU
+679: FJ

+680: PW
+681: WF
+682: CK
+683: NU
+684: --
+685: WS
+686: KI
+687: NC
+688: TV
+689: PF

+690: TK
+691: FM
+692: MH
+693: --
+694: --
+695: --
+696: --
+697: --
+698: --
+699: --

+7: RU, KZ

+800: XT
+801: --
+802: --
+803: --
+804: --
+805: --
+806: --
+807: --
+808: XS
+809: --

+81: JP +82: KR +83: -- +84: VN

+850: KP
+851: --
+852: HK
+853: MO
+854: --
+855: KH
+856: LA
+857: --
+858: --
+859: --

+86: CN

+870: XN
+871: --
+872: --
+873: --
+874: --
+875: --
+876: --
+877: --
+878: XP
+879: --

+880: BD
+881: XG
+882: XV
+883: XV
+884: --
+885: --
+886: TW
+887: --
+888: XD
+889: --

+89: --
+90: TR, QY +91: IN +92: PK +93: AF +94: LK +95: MM

+960: MV
+961: LB
+962: JO
+963: SY
+964: IQ
+965: KW
+966: SA
+967: YE
+968: OM
+969: --

+970: PS
+971: AE
+972: IL
+973: BH
+974: QA
+975: BT
+976: MN
+977: NP
+978: --
+979: XR

+98: IR

+990: --
+991: XC
+992: TJ
+993: TM
+994: AZ
+995: GE
+996: KG
+997: --
+998: UZ
+999: --

In depth

While there is a general geographic grouping to the zones, many exceptions exist for various political and historical reasons. Thus, the geographical indicators below are approximations only.

Zone 1 – North American Numbering Plan Area

Countries within NANP (North American Numbering Plan) administered areas are assigned area codes as if they were all within one country. The codes below in format +1 XXX represent area code XXX within the +1 NANP zone – not a separate country code.

The North American Numbering Plan Area includes:

Zone 2 – Mostly Africa

(but also, for example Aruba, Faroe Islands and Greenland)

Zones 3/4 – Europe

Originally larger countries, such as the United Kingdom or France, were assigned two-digit codes (to compensate for their usually longer domestic numbers) and small countries, such as Iceland, were assigned three-digit codes; however, since the 1980s, all new assignments have been three-digit regardless of countries’ populations.

Zone 5 – Mostly Latin America

Zone 6 – Southeast Asia and Oceania

Zone 7 – Eurasia (former Soviet Union)

Zone 8 – East Asia and Special Services

Zone 9 – Central, South and Western Asia

Locations with no country code

In Antarctica dialing is dependent on the parent country of each base:

Base Calling Code Country
Aboa +358  Finland
Almirante Brown Antarctic Base +54  Argentina
Amundsen-Scott South Pole Station +1  United States
Artigas Base +598  Uruguay
Asuka Station +81  Japan
Base Presidente Eduardo Frei Montalva and Villa Las Estrellas +56  Chile
Belgrano II +54  Argentina
Bellingshausen Station +7  Russia
Bernardo O'Higgins Station +56  Chile
Byrd Station +1  United States
Captain Arturo Prat Base +56  Chile
Casey Station +672  Australia
Comandante Ferraz Brazilian Antarctic Base +55  Brazil
Concordia Station +39
+33
 Italy
 France
Dakshin Gangotri Station (Abandoned) +91  India
Davis Station +672  Australia
Dome Fuji Station +81  Japan
Dumont d'Urville Station +33  France
Esperanza Base +54  Argentina
Gabriel de Castilla Spanish Antarctic Station +34  Spain
Georg von Neumayer Station (Replaced by Neumayer Station) +49  Germany
Gonzalez Videla Station +56  Chile
Great Wall Station +86  China
Halley Research Station +44  United Kingdom
Henryk Arctowski Polish Antarctic Station +48  Poland
Jinnah Antarctic Station +92  Pakistan
Juan Carlos I Base +34  Spain
Jubany +54  Argentina
King Sejong Station +82  South Korea
Kohnen-Station +49  Germany
Kunlun Station +86  China
Law-Racoviţă Station +40  Romania
Leningradskaya Station +7  Russia
Machu Picchu Research Station +51  Peru
Macquarie Island Station +672  Australia
Maitri Station +91  India
Marambio Base +54  Argentina
Mario Zucchelli Station +39  Italy
Mawson Station +672  Australia
McMurdo Station +1  United States
Mendel Polar Station +420  Czech Republic
Mirny Station +7  Russia
Mizuho Station +81  Japan
Molodyozhnaya Station +7
+375
 Russia
 Belarus
Neumayer Station +49  Germany
Novolazarevskaya Station +7  Russia
Orcadas Base +54  Argentina
Palmer Station +1  United States
Princess Elisabeth Base +32  Belgium
Professor Julio Escudero Base +56  Chile
Progress Station +7  Russia
Rothera Research Station +44  United Kingdom
Russkaya Station +7  Russia
San Martín Station +54  Argentina
SANAE IV (South African National Antarctic Expeditions) +27  South Africa
Signy Research Station +44  United Kingdom
St. Kliment Ohridski Base +359  Bulgaria
Scott Base +64  New Zealand
Showa Station +81  Japan
Svea +46  Sweden
Tor Station +47  Norway
Troll Station +47  Norway
Wasa Station +46  Sweden
Vostok Station +7  Russia
Vernadsky Research Base +380  Ukraine
Zhongshan (Sun Yat-Sen) Station +86  China

Other places with no calling codes:

Location Calling Code Country Reasons for no Code
Kerguelen Archipelago None  France No permanent local switches
Pitcairn Island +64 United Kingdom British overseas territory No connections to local switching; there are only satellite phones on the island, replacing a single wired party line; a single pay phone also exists

Complete listing

Country or Service Code
Abkhazia 7004784000000000000+7 840, +7 940,[5] +995 44[3]
Afghanistan 7004930000000000000+93
Åland Islands 7004358000000000000+358
Albania 7004355000000000000+355
Algeria 7004213000000000000+213
American Samoa 7004168400000000000+1 684[6]
Andorra 7004376000000000000+376
Angola 7004244000000000000+244
Anguilla 7004126400000000000+1 264[6]
Antigua and Barbuda 7004126800000000000+1 268[6]
Argentina 7004540000000000000+54
Armenia 7004374000000000000+374
Aruba 7004297000000000000+297
Ascension 7004247000000000000+247
Australia 7004610000000000000+61
Australian External Territories 7004672000000000000+672
Austria 7004430000000000000+43
Azerbaijan 7004994000000000000+994
Bahamas 7004124200000000000+1 242[6]
Bahrain 7004973000000000000+973
Bangladesh 7004880000000000000+880
Barbados 7004124600000000000+1 246[6]
Barbuda 7004126800000000000+1 268[6]
Belarus 7004375000000000000+375
Belgium 7004320000000000000+32
Belize 7004501000000000000+501
Benin 7004229000000000000+229
Bermuda 7004144100000000000+1 441[6]
Bhutan 7004975000000000000+975
Bolivia 7004591000000000000+591
Bonaire 7004599700000000000+599 7
Bosnia and Herzegovina 7004387000000000000+387
Botswana 7004267000000000000+267
Brazil 7004550000000000000+55
British Indian Ocean Territory 7004246000000000000+246
British Virgin Islands 7004128400000000000+1 284[6]
Brunei Darussalam 7004673000000000000+673
Bulgaria 7004359000000000000+359
Burkina Faso 7004226000000000000+226
Burundi 7004257000000000000+257
Cambodia 7004855000000000000+855
Cameroon 7004237000000000000+237
Canada 7004100000000000000+1[6]
Cape Verde 7004238000000000000+238
Caribbean Netherlands 7004599300000000000+599 3, +599 4, +599 7
Cayman Islands 7004134500000000000+1 345[6]
Central African Republic 7004236000000000000+236
Chad 7004235000000000000+235
Chatham Island (New Zealand) 7004640000000000000+64
Chile 7004560000000000000+56
China 7004860000000000000+86
Christmas Island 7004610000000000000+61
Cocos (Keeling) Islands 7004610000000000000+61
Colombia 7004570000000000000+57
Comoros 7004269000000000000+269
Congo (Brazzaville) 7004242000000000000+242
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the (Zaire) 7004243000000000000+243
Cook Islands 7004682000000000000+682
Costa Rica 7004506000000000000+506
Côte d'Ivoire 7004225000000000000+225
Croatia 7004385000000000000+385
Cuba 7004530000000000000+53
Cuba (Guantanamo Bay) 7004539900000000000+53 99
Curaçao 7004599900000000000+599 9
Cyprus 7004357000000000000+357
Czech Republic 7004420000000000000+420
Denmark 7004450000000000000+45
Diego Garcia 7004246000000000000+246
Djibouti 7004253000000000000+253
Dominica 7004176700000000000+1 767[6]
Dominican Republic 7004180900000000000+1 809, 7004182900000000000+1 829, 7004184900000000000+1 849[6]
East Timor 7004670000000000000+670
Easter Island 7004560000000000000+56
Ecuador 7004593000000000000+593
Egypt 7004200000000000000+20
El Salvador 7004503000000000000+503
Ellipso (Mobile Satellite service) 7004881200000000000+881 2, +881 3
EMSAT (Mobile Satellite service) 7004882130000000000+882 13
Equatorial Guinea 7004240000000000000+240
Eritrea 7004291000000000000+291
Estonia 7004372000000000000+372
Ethiopia 7004251000000000000+251
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 7004500000000000000+500
Faroe Islands 7004298000000000000+298
Fiji 7004679000000000000+679
Finland 7004358000000000000+358
France 7004330000000000000+33
French Antilles 7004596000000000000+596
French Guiana 7004594000000000000+594
French Polynesia 7004689000000000000+689
Gabon 7004241000000000000+241
Gambia 7004220000000000000+220
Georgia 7004995000000000000+995
Germany 7004490000000000000+49
Ghana 7004233000000000000+233
Gibraltar 7004350000000000000+350
Global Mobile Satellite System (GMSS) 7004881000000000000+881
Globalstar (Mobile Satellite Service) 7004881800000000000+881 8, +881 9
Greece 7004300000000000000+30
Greenland 7004299000000000000+299
Grenada 7004147300000000000+1 473[6]
Guadeloupe 7004590000000000000+590
Guam 7004167100000000000+1 671[6]
Guatemala 7004502000000000000+502
Guernsey 7004440000000000000+44
Guinea 7004224000000000000+224
Guinea-Bissau 7004245000000000000+245
Guyana 7004592000000000000+592
Haiti 7004509000000000000+509
Holy See (Vatican City State) 7004390660000000000+39 066, assigned +379
Honduras 7004504000000000000+504
Hong Kong 7004852000000000000+852
Hungary 7004360000000000000+36
Iceland 7004354000000000000+354
ICO Global (Mobile Satellite Service) 7004881000000000000+881 0, +881 1
India 7004910000000000000+91
Indonesia 7004620000000000000+62
Inmarsat SNAC 7004870000000000000+870
International Freephone Service 7004800000000000000+800
International Shared Cost Service (ISCS) 7004808000000000000+808
Iran 7004980000000000000+98
Iraq 7004964000000000000+964
Ireland 7004353000000000000+353
Iridium (Mobile Satellite service) 7004881600000000000+881 6, +881 7
Isle of Man 7004440000000000000+44
Israel 7004972000000000000+972
Italy 7004390000000000000+39
Jamaica 7004187600000000000+1 876[6]
Japan 7004810000000000000+81
Jersey 7004440000000000000+44
Jordan 7004962000000000000+962
Kazakhstan 7004760000000000000+7 6, +7 7[5]
Kenya 7004254000000000000+254
Kiribati 7004686000000000000+686
North Korea 7004850000000000000+850
South Korea 7004820000000000000+82
Kuwait 7004965000000000000+965
Kyrgyzstan 7004996000000000000+996
Laos 7004856000000000000+856
Latvia 7004371000000000000+371
Lebanon 7004961000000000000+961
Lesotho 7004266000000000000+266
Liberia 7004231000000000000+231
Libya 7004218000000000000+218
Liechtenstein 7004423000000000000+423
Lithuania 7004370000000000000+370
Luxembourg 7004352000000000000+352
Macau 7004853000000000000+853
Macedonia 7004389000000000000+389
Madagascar 7004261000000000000+261
Malawi 7004265000000000000+265
Malaysia 7004600000000000000+60
Maldives 7004960000000000000+960
Mali 7004223000000000000+223
Malta 7004356000000000000+356
Marshall Islands 7004692000000000000+692
Martinique 7004596000000000000+596
Mauritania 7004222000000000000+222
Mauritius 7004230000000000000+230
Mayotte 7004262000000000000+262
Mexico 7004520000000000000+52
Micronesia, Federated States of 7004691000000000000+691
Midway Island 7004180800000000000+1 808[6]
Moldova 7004373000000000000+373
Monaco 7004377000000000000+377
Mongolia 7004976000000000000+976
Montenegro 7004382000000000000+382
Montserrat 7004166400000000000+1 664[6]
Morocco 7004212000000000000+212
Mozambique 7004258000000000000+258
Myanmar 7004950000000000000+95
Namibia 7004264000000000000+264
Nauru 7004674000000000000+674
Nepal 7004977000000000000+977
Netherlands 7004310000000000000+31
Nevis 7004186900000000000+1 869[6]
New Caledonia 7004687000000000000+687
New Zealand 7004640000000000000+64
Nicaragua 7004505000000000000+505
Niger 7004227000000000000+227
Nigeria 7004234000000000000+234
Niue 7004683000000000000+683
Norfolk Island 7004672000000000000+672
Northern Mariana Islands 7004167000000000000+1 670[6]
Norway 7004470000000000000+47
Oman 7004968000000000000+968
Pakistan 7004920000000000000+92
Palau 7004680000000000000+680
Palestinian territories 7004970000000000000+970
Panama 7004507000000000000+507
Papua New Guinea 7004675000000000000+675
Paraguay 7004595000000000000+595
Peru 7004510000000000000+51
Philippines 7004630000000000000+63
Poland 7004480000000000000+48
Portugal 7004351000000000000+351
Puerto Rico 7004178700000000000+1 787, 7004178700000000000+1 939[6]
Qatar 7004974000000000000+974
Réunion 7004262000000000000+262
Romania 7004400000000000000+40
Russia 7004700000000000000+7[5]
Rwanda 7004250000000000000+250
Saba 7004599400000000000+599 4
Saint Barthélemy 7004590000000000000+590
Saint Helena and Tristan da Cunha 7004290000000000000+290
Saint Kitts and Nevis 7004186900000000000+1 869[6]
Saint Lucia 7004175800000000000+1 758[6]
Saint Martin (French) 7004590000000000000+590
Saint Pierre and Miquelon 7004508000000000000+508
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 7004178400000000000+1 784[6]
Samoa 7004685000000000000+685
San Marino 7004378000000000000+378
São Tomé and Príncipe 7004239000000000000+239
Saudi Arabia 7004966000000000000+966
Senegal 7004221000000000000+221
Serbia 7004381000000000000+381
Seychelles 7004248000000000000+248
Sierra Leone 7004232000000000000+232
Singapore 7004650000000000000+65
Sint Eustatius 7004599300000000000+599 3
Sint Maarten (Dutch) 7004172100000000000+1 721[6]
Slovakia 7004421000000000000+421
Slovenia 7004386000000000000+386
Solomon Islands 7004677000000000000+677
Somalia 7004252000000000000+252
South Africa 7004270000000000000+27
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands 7004500000000000000+500
South Sudan 7004211000000000000+211
Spain 7004340000000000000+34
Sri Lanka 7004940000000000000+94
Sudan 7004249000000000000+249
Suriname 7004597000000000000+597
Svalbard and Jan Mayen 7004470000000000000+47
Swaziland 7004268000000000000+268
Sweden 7004460000000000000+46
Switzerland 7004410000000000000+41
Syria 7004963000000000000+963
Taiwan 7004886000000000000+886
Tajikistan 7004992000000000000+992
Tanzania 7004255000000000000+255
Thailand 7004660000000000000+66
Thuraya (Mobile Satellite service) 7004882160000000000+882 16
Togo 7004228000000000000+228
Tokelau 7004690000000000000+690
Tonga 7004676000000000000+676
Trinidad and Tobago 7004186800000000000+1 868[6]
Tunisia 7004216000000000000+216
Turkey 7004900000000000000+90
Turkmenistan 7004993000000000000+993
Turks and Caicos Islands 7004164900000000000+1 649[6]
Tuvalu 7004688000000000000+688
Uganda 7004256000000000000+256
Ukraine 7004380000000000000+380
United Arab Emirates 7004971000000000000+971
United Kingdom 7004440000000000000+44
United States 7004100000000000000+1[6]
Universal Personal Telecommunications (UPT) 7004878000000000000+878
Uruguay 7004598000000000000+598
Uzbekistan 7004998000000000000+998
Vanuatu 7004678000000000000+678
Venezuela 7004580000000000000+58
Vatican City State (Holy See) 7004390660000000000+39 066, assigned +379
Vietnam 7004840000000000000+84
Virgin Islands, British 7004128400000000000+1 284[6]
Virgin Islands, US 7004134000000000000+1 340[6]
Wake Island 7004180800000000000+1 808[6]
Wallis and Futuna 7004681000000000000+681
Yemen 7004967000000000000+967
Zambia 7004260000000000000+260
Zanzibar 7004255000000000000+255
Zimbabwe 7004263000000000000+263

History

CCITT, the predecessor of the ITU Telecommunication Standardization Sector (ITU-T), developed the first formal list of telephone country codes. This list was included in the 1964 CCITT Blue Book, among other international telecommunication recommendations, which would eventually become ITU-T recommendation E.164.

An earlier system of country codes for European use was mentioned in the 1960 CCITT Red Book. Some of these country codes were retained in the CCITT country code assignments and remain in effect (for example, France +33, United Kingdom +44).

For further details on country code history and development, see History of Country Codes (WTNG).

See also

References

  1. 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 International Telecommunication Union (1 November 2011). "List of ITU-T Recommendation E.164 assigned country codes" (PDF). Retrieved 1 November 2011.
  2. "European Telephony Numbering Space (ETNS)". 28 May 2009. Retrieved 20 October 2010.
  3. 3.0 3.1 "Abkhazia remains available by Georgian phone codes". Today.Az. 6 January 2010. Retrieved 20 January 2010.
  4. GNCC Communication of 30.III.2010
  5. 5.0 5.1 5.2 Russia, Kazakhstan, and Abkhazia make up the Seventh World Numbering Zone. From August 2007, Kazakhstan changed all area codes to start with 7; however, 6 is also reserved for Kazakhstan. Digits 3, 4, and 5 are reserved for Russia. Abkhazia was assigned +7 840 for landline and +7 940 for mobile operators on 28 September 2009. Abkhazia will also continue using +995 44. Other digits are reserved for Russia. Currently, there are no internationally accessible numbers starting with 0, 1, 2 or 5 – these are access codes and similar arrangements.
  6. 6.00 6.01 6.02 6.03 6.04 6.05 6.06 6.07 6.08 6.09 6.10 6.11 6.12 6.13 6.14 6.15 6.16 6.17 6.18 6.19 6.20 6.21 6.22 6.23 6.24 6.25 6.26 6.27 6.28 6.29 This country or territory is part of the North American Numbering Plan (NANP), even though it may be geographically far from North America (Mexico is not included). The country code for all NANP countries is 1; the numbers that follow are used in the same way as area codes are in the U.S. and Canada.

External links

af:Lys van landskakelkodes als:Internationale Telefonvorwahl am:የስልክ መግቢያ ar:رمز الهاتف الدولي an:Lista de codigos telefonicos ast:Llista de códigos telefónicos az:Beynəlxalq telefon kodları bn:আন্তর্জাতিক দূরালাপনি সংযোগ নম্বর be-x-old:Сьпіс тэлефонных кодаў краін bs:Spisak pozivnih brojeva država bg:Списък на страните по телефонен код ca:Llista de codis telefònics cs:Seznam mezinárodních směrových čísel cy:Rhestr codau galw gwledydd da:International telefonkode de:Ländervorwahlliste sortiert nach Nummern et:Maakood (telefon) el:Κατάλογος κωδικών κλήσεων χωρών es:Anexo:Prefijos telefónicos internacionales eo:Telefona landokodo eu:Nazioarteko telefono aurrezenbakien zerrenda fa:فهرست پیش‌شماره تلفنی کشورها fo:Telefon landakotur fr:Liste des indicatifs téléphoniques internationaux par pays ga:Liosta glaochód idirnáisiúnta gv:Rolley coadyn çhellvane eddyr-ashoonagh gd:Còd Àireamh fòn eadar-nàiseanta gl:Lista de códigos telefónicos internacionais ko:국제전화 나라 번호 hi:देशों के दूरभाष कूट की सूची hr:Popis pozivnih brojeva država id:Daftar kode telepon negara di dunia os:Бæстæты телефонон префиксты номхыгъд is:Listi yfir landsnúmer it:Prefissi telefonici internazionali he:קידומת טלפון בינלאומית jv:Kodhe télépon internasional kn:ವಿವಿಧ ದೇಶಗಳ ಅಂತರರಾಷ್ಟ್ರೀಯ ದೂರವಾಣಿ ಕೋಡ್ krc:Къралланы телефон кодларыны списогу csb:Telefónowi kòd lv:Starptautisko tālsarunu kodu saraksts lb:Lëscht vun den internationalen Telefonsprefixen lt:Sąrašas:Šalių telefonų kodai li:Landnómmer hu:Országhívószámok listája mk:Список на повикувачки броеви на земјите mg:Liste des indicatifs téléphoniques internationaux par pays mt:Lista ta' kodiċi telefoniċi mr:आंतरराष्ट्रीय दूरध्वनी क्रमांक ms:Senarai dail terus antarabangsa nl:Lijst van landnummers in de telefonie ja:国際電話番号の一覧 no:Landsnumre for telefon ps:د نړۍ د هیوادونو ټیلیفونی کودونه nds:Internatschonale Telefoonvörwahl pl:Telefoniczny kod kraju pt:Anexo:Lista de códigos telefónicos crh:Memleketler telefon kodlarınıñ cedveli ro:Lista prefixelor telefonice internaționale rmy:Patrinipen le telefonoske kodurengo le themenge ru:Список телефонных кодов стран sah:Дойдулар телефон кодтара sq:Lista e vendeve sipas kodit internacional telefonik si:දේශීය ඇමතුම් සංකේත ලැයිස්තුව simple:List of country calling codes sk:Zoznam smerových telefónnych čísiel štátov sl:Seznam mednarodnih klicnih kod ckb:لیستی کۆدی تەلەفوونی وڵاتانی جیهان sr:Списак државних позивних бројева fi:Luettelo kansainvälisistä suuntanumeroista sv:Landsnummer tl:Tala ng mga kodigong pantelepono ng mga bansa ta:தொலைபேசிக் குறியீடுவாரியாக நாடுகளின் பட்டியல் th:รหัสโทรศัพท์ระหว่างประเทศ tg:Рӯйхати кодҳои телефонии мамлакатҳо tr:Uluslararası telefon kodları listesi uk:Список телефонних кодів країн vi:Mã số điện thoại quốc tế wa:Djivêye des preficses telefonikes eternåcionås wo:Njëkk-xaymà yo:Àkójọ àwọn àmìọ̀rọ̀ ìpè tẹlifónù orílẹ̀-èdè zh:国际电话区号列表